Keshampeta Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State - Results-Halltickets.net

Breaking

Govt Jobs ,army jobs,bank jobs,police jobs,notification,recrutment,

Thursday, January 2, 2020

Keshampeta Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Keshampeta Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
2014 Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Keshampeta T Sugunamma MPTC BC 9640724308
Keshampeta M Mallamma MPTC BC 9666979676
Keshampeta G Deepa MPTC BC 9440895357
Keshampeta Pushpamma MPTC OC 944079022
Keshampeta T Madhava Reddy MPTC OC 9440113174
Keshampeta M Manjula MPTC SC 9440723692
Keshampeta P.Ramulu MPTC SC 9440511994
Keshampeta P.Padmamma MPTC SC 9705301057
Keshampeta P.Yadaiah MPTC SC 9666787899
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com