WARGAL Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Medak District in Telangana State

WARGAL Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
2014 Medak District in Telangana State
WARGAL Snathoshi Panjala MPTC BC 986608343
WARGAL K Mahesh MPTC BC 9849468134
WARGAL Gurrala Yadaiah MPTC BC 9030338899
WARGAL K Nagamani MPTC BC 9989887224
WARGAL Gurrala Nagamani MPTC BC 9949302067
WARGAL S Padma MPTC BC 9177333112
WARGAL Erra Kondal Reddy MPTC OC 9866425057
WARGAL K BalReddy MPTC OC 9949564901
WARGAL E Buchamma MPTC SC 9963175081
WARGAL Dakani Sathayya MPTC SC 8501874753
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com